lkzstartsabfr
läufer Starts lkz Platz1 Platz2 Platz3 Gesamt Marathon HM 10Km
Zusammen 4329
1044 724 491 2259 378 708 1273
Brosig Jochen 363 762 35 43 35 113 61 71 101
Rösch Helmut 297 776 37 38 38 113 44 57 78
Bärnreuther Brigitte 276 769 153 64 23 240 25 73 60
Mayers Walburga 229 756 77 59 35 171 13 37 52
Gößmann Ursula 215 721 51 58 47 156 11 34 64
Rattner Manfred 202 840 55 53 29 137 16 33 56
Beer Elisabeth 195 751 87 51 20 158 13 23 77
Fischer Harald 178 753 34 33 32 99 20 25 46
Teibach Margarete 161 775 100 41 11 152 6 24 42
Toth Birgit 157 692 27 29 19 75 2 30 51
Riedl Rudolf 137 741 9 12 18 39 16 45 44
Rosin Ralf 130 777 24 15 12 51 23 27 44
Brosig Gudrun 109 671 16 13 15 44 0 22 44
Terentiv Leon 105 716 5 10 4 19 23 16 18
LeFevre Dietrich 100 821 41 24 12 77 13 24 18
Mayers Walter 76 687 0 0 0 0 3 5 25
Gottesbüren Veronica 76 671 5 6 19 30 2 24 29
Sommer Peter 73 824 26 30 4 60 9 8 17
Müller Helmut 67 960 26 19 6 51 2 7 34
Sindlhauser Rudolf 61 751 1 2 5 8 5 4 15
Schmidt Susanne 60 729 18 19 9 46 4 12 24
Langgut Maria 60 773 34 9 5 48 0 2 13
Seifert Ludwig 59 845 34 13 7 54 2 4 10
Geier-Müller Monika 57 729 14 13 12 39 5 9 18
Karnikowski Hans 49 740 3 7 6 16 3 1 15
Karnikowski Astrid 47 847 34 8 2 44 0 3 13
Teibach Jürgen 46 702 0 2 7 9 0 2 14
Hermanns Alain 41 714 0 0 0 0 2 11 11
Knödelseder Olga 37 728 9 4 7 20 4 5 11
Binner Alfred 36 688 0 0 3 3 0 3 11
Binner Claudia 34 748 16 8 1 25 0 2 14
Schuster Christoph 34 684 1 0 4 5 6 8 11
Hassold Bernhard 33 698 0 1 2 3 7 2 6
Schmidt Ingo 31 828 8 6 8 22 0 3 6
Flachs Jürgen 29 700 0 1 1 2 2 4 13
Falk Fritz Hagen 29 661 0 0 1 1 3 3 10
Bayerschmidt H. Peter 25 730 6 4 4 14 4 8 1
Karnikowski Ulf 24 702 4 5 3 12 0 0 2
Röhrer Günther 24 686 0 2 0 2 0 2 6
Heydel Christian 24 621 0 2 0 2 1 5 6
Heilmann Heinz 22 547 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
Theisinger Holger 21 696 0 0 1 1 0 2 11
Fröhlich Gerlinde 18 683 9 4 1 14 2 2 3
Rosin Ploy 18 587 3 2 3 8 0 0 13
Klöhn Markus 18 693 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
Gottesbüren Matthias 17 520 0 0 0 0 1 8 4
Düll Susanne 17 834 12 1 2 15 0 0 4
Bräunlein Andrea 15 552 0 1 0 1 0 0 12
Ort Helga 15 656 2 2 2 6 0 1 6
Klöhn Hans 14 685 0 0 0 0 2 2 8
Hassold Stephan 13 741 2 1 3 6 4 2 4
Beer Daniela 13 678 2 3 1 6 0 0 9
Klöhn Christine 11 724 7 1 1 9 1 2 4
Rosenzweig Jürgen 11 676 3 0 0 3 0 5 4
Freunscht Gerhard 10 720 0 1 0 1 2 0 2
Schmitt Alfred 10 730 1 1 2 4 2 1 1
Bräunlein Philip 10 668 3 1 1 5 0 0 1
Helms Udo 9 713 0 0 5 5 0 1 0
Freudenberger Angela 9 668 2 0 1 3 1 0 3
Lukmann Helmut 8 651 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Mirschberger Erhard 6 647 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Korn Felix 6 607 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Toth Martin 5 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Stawitzki Sabine 5 548 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Korn Klaus 5 593 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Seifert Ingrid 4 678 3 0 1 4 0 0 3
Müller Egon 4 618 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Korn Lukas 4 597 1 1 0 2 0 0 4
Behrens Stefanie 3 659 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Seeberger Andreas 3 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Cournut Anne-Eloise 2 672 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
Schneidewind Ingrid 2 509 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schepp Stefan 2 620 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Scheiderer Thomas 2 728 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Grabert Sabine 2 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ex Petra 2 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schirmer Michael 1 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Patrick 1 542 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Marion 1 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kupfer Dagmar 1 530 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hörner Karl Heinz 1 601 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hees Oliver 1 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rindt Renate 1 558 0 0 0 0 1 0 0