Wettkampfkilometer
läufer Wettkampfkilometer Starts lkz Platz1 Platz2 Platz3 Gesamt Marathon HM 10Km
Zusammen 65038 4329
1044 724 491 2259 378 708 1273
Brosig Jochen 7412 363 762 35 43 35 113 61 71 101
Rösch Helmut 5117 297 776 37 38 38 113 44 57 78
Bärnreuther Brigitte 4532 276 769 153 64 23 240 25 73 60
Rattner Manfred 3128 202 840 55 53 29 137 16 33 56
Mayers Walburga 3076 229 756 77 59 35 171 13 37 52
Gößmann Ursula 2943 215 721 51 58 47 156 11 34 64
Fischer Harald 2862 178 753 34 33 32 99 20 25 46
Beer Elisabeth 2638 195 751 87 51 20 158 13 23 77
Riedl Rudolf 2409 137 741 9 12 18 39 16 45 44
Rosin Ralf 2344 130 777 24 15 12 51 23 27 44
Terentiv Leon 2086 105 716 5 10 4 19 23 16 18
Toth Birgit 2063 157 692 27 29 19 75 2 30 51
Teibach Margarete 1979 161 775 100 41 11 152 6 24 42
LeFevre Dietrich 1797 100 821 41 24 12 77 13 24 18
Brosig Gudrun 1345 109 671 16 13 15 44 0 22 44
Gottesbüren Veronica 1138 76 671 5 6 19 30 2 24 29
Sommer Peter 1063 73 824 26 30 4 60 9 8 17
Mayers Walter 949 76 687 0 0 0 0 3 5 25
Schmidt Susanne 885 60 729 18 19 9 46 4 12 24
Sindlhauser Rudolf 827 61 751 1 2 5 8 5 4 15
Geier-Müller Monika 807 57 729 14 13 12 39 5 9 18
Müller Helmut 791 67 960 26 19 6 51 2 7 34
Hermanns Alain 697 41 714 0 0 0 0 2 11 11
Seifert Ludwig 675 59 845 34 13 7 54 2 4 10
Schuster Christoph 618 34 684 1 0 4 5 6 8 11
Knödelseder Olga 594 37 728 9 4 7 20 4 5 11
Hassold Bernhard 567 33 698 0 1 2 3 7 2 6
Karnikowski Hans 559 49 740 3 7 6 16 3 1 15
Langgut Maria 526 60 773 34 9 5 48 0 2 13
Teibach Jürgen 495 46 702 0 2 7 9 0 2 14
Bayerschmidt H. Peter 482 25 730 6 4 4 14 4 8 1
Binner Alfred 409 36 688 0 0 3 3 0 3 11
Falk Fritz Hagen 409 29 661 0 0 1 1 3 3 10
Flachs Jürgen 407 29 700 0 1 1 2 2 4 13
Karnikowski Astrid 387 47 847 34 8 2 44 0 3 13
Heydel Christian 361 24 621 0 2 0 2 1 5 6
Binner Claudia 346 34 748 16 8 1 25 0 2 14
Schmidt Ingo 331 31 828 8 6 8 22 0 3 6
Gottesbüren Matthias 304 17 520 0 0 0 0 1 8 4
Klöhn Markus 296 18 693 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
Röhrer Günther 290 24 686 0 2 0 2 0 2 6
Hassold Stephan 267 13 741 2 1 3 6 4 2 4
Fröhlich Gerlinde 258 18 683 9 4 1 14 2 2 3
Klöhn Hans 246 14 685 0 0 0 0 2 2 8
Theisinger Holger 222 21 696 0 0 1 1 0 2 11
Schmitt Alfred 212 10 730 1 1 2 4 2 1 1
Heilmann Heinz 206 22 547 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
Rosin Ploy 171 18 587 3 2 3 8 0 0 13
Klöhn Christine 164 11 724 7 1 1 9 1 2 4
Lukmann Helmut 163 8 651 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Rosenzweig Jürgen 163 11 676 3 0 0 3 0 5 4
Freunscht Gerhard 148 10 720 0 1 0 1 2 0 2
Mirschberger Erhard 148 6 647 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Bräunlein Andrea 145 15 552 0 1 0 1 0 0 12
Ort Helga 137 15 656 2 2 2 6 0 1 6
Helms Udo 128 9 713 0 0 5 5 0 1 0
Düll Susanne 123 17 834 12 1 2 15 0 0 4
Beer Daniela 122 13 678 2 3 1 6 0 0 9
Karnikowski Ulf 119 24 702 4 5 3 12 0 0 2
Freudenberger Angela 104 9 668 2 0 1 3 1 0 3
Stawitzki Sabine 94 5 548 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Müller Egon 85 4 618 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cournut Anne-Eloise 63 2 672 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
Korn Felix 59 6 607 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Bräunlein Philip 55 10 668 3 1 1 5 0 0 1
Scheiderer Thomas 52 2 728 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Korn Klaus 48 5 593 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Toth Martin 45 5 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rindt Renate 42 1 558 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hörner Karl Heinz 42 1 601 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Seifert Ingrid 41 4 678 3 0 1 4 0 0 3
Korn Lukas 40 4 597 1 1 0 2 0 0 4
Seeberger Andreas 31 3 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Schepp Stefan 31 2 620 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Behrens Stefanie 29 3 659 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Grabert Sabine 20 2 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Schneidewind Ingrid 16 2 509 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Patrick 11 1 542 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Marion 10 1 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schirmer Michael 10 1 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ex Petra 10 2 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hees Oliver 10 1 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kupfer Dagmar 4 1 530 0 1 0 1 0 0 0