jahrestabelle
Datum Veranstaltung Läufer Distanz zeit2 PA Team LKZ
23.07.2017 Füssen-Königsschlösser Fischer Harald 21,1 1:59:08 1 * 637
23.07.2017 Füssen-Königsschlösser Fischer Harald 42,2 4:48:36 15 * 556
23.07.2017 Neunkirchen Brandbachlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 50:55 4 * 668
15.07.2017 Fichtelgebirgsmarathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:29:53 3 * 0
15.07.2017 Veitshöchheim Maintal-Ultratrail Brosig Jochen 64,5 7:23:30 5 * 0
15.07.2017 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Fischer Harald 4,5 18:45
* 0
15.07.2017 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Rösch Helmut 10 42:22 1 * 0
15.07.2017 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Rosin Ralf 10 46:34 1 * 0
15.07.2017 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Rosin Ploy 10 53:23 1 * 0
15.07.2017 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 53:23 2 * 0
09.07.2017 Furth im Wald Gibacht-Berglauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 1:08:34 2 * 0
08.07.2017 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Rösch Helmut 10 44:46 2 4 0
08.07.2017 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Fischer Harald 10 49:08 1 4 0
08.07.2017 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Terentiv Leon 10 55:30 11 4 0
08.07.2017 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 56:56 3 * 0
02.07.2017 Altdorf Wallensteinlauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:43:19 6 * 0
01.07.2017 Schmiedefeld-Schneekopflauf Terentiv Leon 12,7 1:10:48 25 * 0
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Beer Elisabeth 10 54:48 2 * 702
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:40:30 13 * 664
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Gottesbüren Veronica 21,1 2:08:19 0 * 591
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Fischer Harald 31 2:56:59 4 * 653
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Bärnreuther Brigitte 31 2:57:10 1 * 699
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Brosig Jochen 42,2 3:43:59 7 * 624
25.06.2017 Fürth Marathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:12:00 27 * 511
25.06.2017 Scheinfeld Lindwurmlauf Rosin Ralf 8 35:53 2 * 0
25.06.2017 Scheinfeld Lindwurmlauf Rosin Ploy 8 42:51 1 * 0
17.06.2017 Lichtenfels Flechtkulturlauf Obermain Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:40:19 2 * 0
17.06.2017 Zugspitz-Ultratrail Terentiv Leon 62,8 12:03:09 128 * 0
11.06.2017 Obertrubach Frankenweglauf Terentiv Leon 21,8 1:58:01 2 * 0
11.06.2017 Priegendorf Veitensteinlauf Fischer Harald 16,1 1:22:37 4 * 0
02.06.2017 Nürnberg-Tiergartenlauf Rösch Helmut 10,3 49:25 1 * 624
25.05.2017 Kronach Lucas-Kranach-Lauf Rösch Helmut 10 44:52 3 * 0
20.05.2017 Rennsteiglauf Brosig Jochen 73,5 7:28:58 40 * 0
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Terentiv Leon 10 46:04 10 * 592
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Rosin Ralf 10 47:42 6 * 691
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Fischer Harald 10 49:57 9 * 681
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 50:18 10 * 676
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Gottesbüren Veronica 10 53:52 3 * 630
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Mayers Walburga 10 54:34 4 * 679
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Rosin Ploy 10 54:52 4 * 570
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 58:12 5 * 661
14.05.2017 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Gößmann Ursula 10 58:58 6 * 652
07.05.2017 Heilbronner Trollinger-Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:58:52 28 * 537
30.04.2017 Bamberg Weltkultur Fischer Harald 4,4 19:41 1 * 0
30.04.2017 Bamberg Weltkultur Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:42:46 34 * 0
30.04.2017 Bamberg Weltkultur Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:57:16 1 * 0
30.04.2017 Bamberg Weltkultur Riedl Rudolf 21,1 2:02:30 29 * 0
30.04.2017 Bamberg Weltkultur Gottesbüren Veronica 21,1 2:18:19 33 * 0
23.04.2017 Amberg Halbmarathon Riedl Rudolf 21,1 1:48:18 3 * 701
23.04.2017 Augsburg-Siebentisch Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:47:20 2 * 759
23.04.2017 Burgbernheim Crosslauf Rösch Helmut 13,6 1:06:55 5 * 0
23.04.2017 Wien-Citymarathon Brosig Gudrun 21,1 1:59:09 79 * 610
23.04.2017 Wien-Citymarathon Brosig Jochen 42,2 3:08:52 34 * 741
17.04.2017 Scheßlitz HM Terentiv Leon 10 42:09 4 * 647
17.04.2017 Scheßlitz HM Fischer Harald 10 47:15 1 * 720
17.04.2017 Scheßlitz HM Rosin Ralf 10 47:23 2 * 696
17.04.2017 Scheßlitz HM Rosin Ploy 10 53:17 3 * 587
17.04.2017 Scheßlitz HM Riedl Rudolf 21,1 1:50:00 4 * 690
09.04.2017 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:48:35 1 * 750
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Fischer Harald 6 28:16 0 * 704
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Beer Elisabeth 6 32:26 0 * 694
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Mayers Walburga 6 33:02 0 * 657
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Brosig Jochen 10 43:43 9 * 677
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 50:04 3 * 728
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 52:22 2 * 649
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Rosin Ploy 10 55:58 1 * 559
01.04.2017 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Brosig Gudrun 10 57:09 1 * 569
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Brosig Jochen 10 40:40 2 * 728
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Fischer Harald 10 48:10 3 * 706
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Rosin Ploy 10 54:50 5 * 571
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 54:51 1 * 701
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Terentiv Leon 15 1:05:27 9 * 643
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Riedl Rudolf 15 1:19:00 11 * 663
26.03.2017 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Brosig Gudrun 15 1:23:11 3 * 603
19.03.2017 Bad Windsheim Weinturmlauf Terentiv Leon 21,1 1:41:14 5 * 602
12.03.2017 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Brosig Jochen 10 40:23 7 * 733
12.03.2017 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Fischer Harald 10 50:38 12 * 671
12.03.2017 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Rosin Ploy 10 54:27 11 * 575
11.03.2017 Forchheim Crosslauf Terentiv Leon 7,95 36:18 2 * 0
11.03.2017 Hilpoltstein Rothseelauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10,4 50:40 1 * 750
11.03.2017 Nürnberg Post-SV Frühjahrslauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:32:58 3 * 718
19.02.2017 Kemmern Maintal-Cross Bärnreuther Brigitte 6,25 31:52 4 * 0
19.02.2017 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Rösch Helmut 19,7 1:29:40 5 * 691
12.02.2017 Merkerser Kristallmarathon Brosig Jochen 42,2 3:38:40 2 * 0
11.02.2017 Büchenbach Waldlauf Rösch Helmut 11 48:12 4 * 0
04.02.2017 Weigenheim Crosslauf Terentiv Leon 6,25 27:43 1 * 0
04.02.2017 Weigenheim Crosslauf Fischer Harald 6,25 32:55 1 * 0
04.02.2017 Weigenheim Crosslauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 6,25 35:30 1 * 0
22.01.2017 Eckental Wintercross Bärnreuther Brigitte 3,5 17:54 1 * 0
22.01.2017 Eckental Wintercross Brosig Jochen 6,34 27:06 1 * 0
22.01.2017 Eckental Wintercross Terentiv Leon 6,34 27:14 1 * 0
22.01.2017 Eckental Wintercross Fischer Harald 6,34 31:51 2 * 0
14.01.2017 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Rösch Helmut 14,5 1:04:02 4 * 694
06.01.2017 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Brosig Jochen 10 40:02 2 * 740
06.01.2017 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Terentiv Leon 10 40:04 8 * 681
06.01.2017 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Riedl Rudolf 10 48:20 5 * 703